Tender

E.g., 31/08/2026
E.g., 31/08/2026
tender
S. No. Title Date Details Amendment/Corrigendum
1 Invitation of quotations to purchase of Hark AI and Braille Note Taker devices for persons with Visual Impairment. 20/08/2026 Download (796.53 KB) pdf -
2 Regarding inviting tenders for running the Hostel 20/07/2026 Download (4.04 MB) pdf -
3 Work Order for repair and maintenance work in B.B.S. office during the year 2025-26 18/03/2026 Download (233.51 KB) pdf -
4 Reinstallation, testing and commissioning etc. of split type ac of Bhartiya Bhasha Samiti office at Vishwakarma Bhawan, MOE, GOI 26/10/2024 Download (724.43 KB) pdf -